Academic Board and Committee minutes

Academic Board 2016-2017

Academic Board 2015-2016

Academic Board 2014-2015

Academic Board 20132014

Academic Board 20122013

Academic Board 20112012

Academic Board 20102011

Academic Board 20092010

Academic Board 20082009

Academic Board 20072008

Academic Board 20062007

Academic Board 20052006

Learning, Teaching and Student Experience Committee

Learning, Teaching and Student Experience Committee 2016-2017

Learning, Teaching and Student Experience Committee 2015-2016

Research, Knowledge Exchange Committee 20152016

 

Research, Knowledge Exchange Committee 20142015

Research, Knowledge Exchange Committee 20132014

Back to top